Tulokset

Naiset 35

 

1. Biitsi Vantaa - Tia Heimala / Pia Tähjänjoki

2.HBH - Malla Haaparanta / Kirsi Valkeavuori

3. JKLBeach - Inka Kuitunen / Pauliina Tamminen

4. Laitila / Melonen - Maija Laitila / Sanna Melonen

5. Kraft / Hyttinen - Beatrice Kraft / Tuula Hyttinen

6. Juntunen / Piironen - Sanna Juntunen / Kati Piironen

7. Kekki / Myllymäki - Jaana Kekki / Katri Myllymäki

8. Yli-Hietanen / Laine-Hendolin - Sanna Yli-Hietanen / Kirsti Laine-Hendolin

 

Miehet 35

 

1. Team Reunarami - Timo Haavisto / Jaakko Keskitalo

2. Elävät Legendat - Jani Säisä / Jussi Tommola

3. JKLBeach - Mikko Veijanen / Jarno Huupponen

4. Leikas / Ovaska - Tero Leikas / Marko Ovaska

5. VIP - Mika Mäki-Valtari / Hannu Viljamaa

6. Keskihinaajat - Timo Vilokkinen / Jari Puura

7. Lapin Sudet - Kimmo Junttila / Lars-Antti Näkkäläjärvi

8. Kivirannan Vesat - Antti Leppänoro / Rami Silainen

9. Leku - Lauri Heikkinen / Mika Pöyhönen

10. Le Volpi di Vantaa - Marco Chiuminatti / Esa Männistö

Naiset 40

 

1. JKLBeach - Inka Kuitunen / Pauliina Tamminen

2. Lönnqvist / Mäkitalo - Kirsi Lönnqvist / Annukka Mäkitalo

3. Biitsille.fi - Katri Linnikko / Petriina Vuorinen

4. Kaartinen/Laine-Hendolin - Katja Kaartinen / Kirsti Laine-Hendolin

Miehet 40

 

1. Biitsi Vantaa - Pasi Iisakkala / Mikko Heimala

2. Leikas & Tarpio - Tero Leikas / Jarto Tarpio

3. Puuoksa - Jari Puura / Sami Oksanen

4. Niiranen / Viitala - Tero Niiranen / Petri Viitala

5. Kivirannan Vesat - Rami Silainen / Arto Marttila

6. KiWi Beach - Kimmo Tarvainen / Wille Markkanen

7. YLE Beach Volley - Reijo Huhmarkangas / Jari Kutilainen

8. BVT 4.0 - Jussi-Pekka Lehtinen / Mikko Maanoja

9. Niemelä / Tolonen - Esko Niemelä / Matti Tolonen

10. RaPa - Rami Ahola / Panu Hendolin

Naiset 45

 

1. Biitsimammat - Päivi Makki / Sanna Veijalainen

2. Megablondit - Marianna Loikala / Kati Viinikainen

3. MiaTar - Mia Lumpiola / Tarja Humaloja

4. RisKit Mimmit - Virpi Ristimella / Saara Kittilä

5. Biitsi-mimmit - Seija Malkamäki / Ulla Piiponniemi

6. LiLa - Marjo Lindholm / Marja-Riitta Laurikainen

 

Miehet 45

 

1. Rautio / Lankinen - Arto Rautio / Jari Lankinen

2. Biitsikonnat II - Tommi Rouru / Tero Vesterinen / Heikki Paija

3. Rättipallo - Mika Vanamo / Juho Kauppinen / Kari Hukkinen

4. Sorasami - Janne Soraluoma / Sauli Lehtinen / Mikko Loponen

5. Niiranen / Viitala / Tolonen - Tero Niiranen / Petri Viitala / Matti Tolonen

6. JKLBeach 45 - Kimmo Tarvainen / Panu Hendolin / Jarmo Lahtinen

7. Kleijaa - Juho Jaakkola / Jyrki Kleimola

8. Biitsihallien tontut - Jarto Tarpio / Hannu Vuola / Arto Marttila

9. HeMa - Marko Kivinen / Harkko Mäensivu

10. YLE Beach Volley - Reijo Huhmarkangas / Esa Kotiranta

11. Scorpions - Jouni Juuri-Oja / Mika Peltoniemi / Jarmo Syrjälä

12. Perämeren Seilorit - Janne Helttunen / Matti Tolonen / Mika Partanen

13. JekkuPojat - Jari Hellgren / Petri Nyman

14. Lehtinen / Ruissalo - Ari Lehtinen / Juha Ruissalo

Naiset 50

 

1. Biitsimammat - Päivi Makki / Sanna Veijalainen

2. Biitsi-mimmit - Seija Malkamäki / Ulla Piiponniemi

3. Megablondit - Marianna Loikala / Kati Viinikainen

4. RisKit Mimmit - Virpi Ristimella / Saara Kittilä

5. RiaTar - Ria Siren / Tarja Humaloja

6. Helinä ja Tupu - Tuula Lindholm / Helinä Haarala

7. Santakatit - Ulla Koskela / Anne Kareinen

8. Murre & Sainu - Leena Järvenkylä-Niemi / Päivi Sainio

9. LiLa - Marjo Lindholm / Marja-Riitta Laurikainen

Miehet 50

 

1. RaLaPa - Arto Rautio / Jari Lankinen / Heikki Paija

2. Rättipallo - Mika Vanamo / Juho Kauppinen / Kari Hukkinen

3. Team Vito - Markku Lang / Jarmo Lahtinen / Arto Marttila

4. HBH - Ari Lehtinen / Markku Lehti / Jari Hellgren

5. PoPa - Timo Polvi / Vesa Parpala

6. Tahmatassut - Jari Suhonen / Jyrke Veijalainen

7. BeachBoys - Jukka Häämäläinen / Mika Peltoniemi

8. SyKI - Jarmo Syrjälä / Jyrki Kleimola

9. Jokisen eväät - Olli Jokinen / Hannu Räsänen

10. Suosikki Vävyt - Juha Tuikka / Risto Höglund

Naiset 55

 

1. Helinä ja Tupu - Tuula Lindholm / Helinä Haarala

2. Murre & Sainu - Leena Järvenkylä-Niemi / Päivi Sainio

Miehet 55

 

1. Passarit 1 - Tapani Särkkä / Urho Moisala

2. JaMaKa - Matti Moisala / Kalevi Telinkangas / Jarmo Lahtinen

3. Torpan Pojat - Esko Niemelä / Jouni Siika-Aho

4. Well - Matti Moisio / Lasse Hellsten / N. N.

5. PoPa - Timo Polvi / Vesa Parpala

6. oilers - Eino Kuosmanen / Jari Hellgren

7. VeVe - Vesa Hyvönen / Veikko Hyvönen

8. Markku ja Ossi - Markku Ahila / Ossi Kattilakoski

9. Passarit 2 - Veli-Matti Jokinen / Kimmo Tanttu

10. RisPek - Pekka Virkki / Risto Multala

11. Homenokat - Auvo Salmijärvi / Jussi Hokkanen

12. Härdelli - Matti Haapala / Teijo Pokkinen

13. Hejoma - Heimo Jokinen / Jorma Paavolainen / Markku Lehti

14. Tahmatassut - Jari Suhonen / Jyrki Veijalainen

15. Hykis - Jouni Laitinen / Tapio Mäkelä

16. RapuKo? - Lasse Rasi / Eero Pukkala / Seppo Koskinen

Miehet 60

 

1. Passarit - Matti Moisala / Kalevi Telinkangas / Urho Moisala

2. 5-sarja - Matti Haapala / Teijo Pokkinen

3. Well - Matti Moisio / Lasse Hellsten / Vesa Kekki

4. ALE - Markku Ahila / Tarmo Leinonen

5. Team Savo - Jorma Hyttinen / Olli Seppänen

6. Hykis - Jouni Laitinen / Erkki Ovaska / Tapio Mäkelä

7. RaPuKo? - Lasse Rasi / Eero Pukkala / Seppo Koskinen

8. Reijo&Kärppä - Kari Kainiemi / Reijo Eerola

Miehet 65

 

1. Hykis - Kyösti Suvinen / Erkki Ovaska

2. KaKaTa - Kari Kainiemi / Tarmo Leinonen / Kari Viiru

3. TerLe BW - Seppo Järvinen / Risto Höglund

4. Virtain Urheilijat - Pekka Visulaaka / Seppo Laaksonen

Miehet 70

 

1. JPK - Jorma Pekki / Paavi Karvinen / Kari Kinnunen

2. Homenokat - Niilo Mutanen / Reijo Länkinen / Ahti Lehtonen

3. Team Hukka Pallo - Rauno Maininki / Erkki Lehtonen / Antti Turkama

4. Pukit - Pekka Törmänen / Risto Kuoksa

Miehet 75

 

1. Suomi-Teneriffaseuran rantapalloilijat - Aimo Ojanperä / Risto Kuoksa / Jorma Hyttinen

2. Variston Veteraanit - Matti Punttla / Erkki Myöhänen

3. KoMe - Kalevi Koivunen / Jaakko Meriluoto